Volver

Orden de largada SABADO

Pos.
Auto
Piloto
Navegante
Prioridad
Veh�culo
Salida PC
1 110 GIRAUDO, RAMIRO UT B P CAN-AMT 20:00:00
2 111 GALFRASCOLI, GERMAN UV B P POLARIS 20:02:00
3 112 GENOVESE, ALEXIS UV B P POLARIS 20:04:00
4 113 HERRERA DAMILANO, JU UV B P POLARIS 20:06:00
5 3 NALBANDIAN, DAVID SUAYA, LEONARDO MR B P CHEVROLET AGILE 20:08:00
6 1 HERVAS, RAFAEL MARIANI, VALERIA MR B P VW GOL TREND 20:10:00
7 2 NICOLAS, ARIEL ARRIETA, EUGENIO MR B P VW GOL TREND 20:12:00
8 5 PATAT, MIGUEL MARQUEZ, PABLO N4 B P MITSUBISHI LANCER IX 20:14:00
9 6 BOSIO, EDUARDO FONTANA, ROLANDO N4 B P MITSUBISHI LANCER IX 20:16:00
10 7 PFENING HECTOR DEL RIEGO JUAN PABLO N4 B P SUBARU IMPREZA 20:18:00
11 8 SOLER, FERNANDO QUERALT, EZEQUIEL N4 B P MITSUBISHI LANCER IX 20:20:00
12 9 PIOVANO, ERNESTO CID, PABLO N4 B P VW GOL 20:22:00
13 10 MONTORO. RUBEN VERDERONE, DANILO A1 B P VW GOL TREND 20:24:00
14 11 CRAVERO, MAURO PRIETO, MANUEL A1 B P RENAULT SANDERO 20:26:00
15 14 ZANINETI, GABRIEL BENITO, LUCAS A1 B P VW POLO 20:28:00
16 15 GARIGLIO, LEONARDO DEL RIEGO, MARIO A1 B P VW GOL TREND 20:30:00
17 16 BACCI, ARIEL HERRERO, JULIO A1 B P VW GOL TREND 20:32:00
18 17 FISOGNI, JOSE FERREYRA, HUGO A1 B P VW GOL 20:34:00
19 18 SANTILLAN, RODOLFO ALTAMIRANO, LUIS A1 B P VW GOL 20:36:00
20 20 PORZIO, HECTOR RODI, LUIS CARLOS A1 B P VW GOL 20:38:00
21 21 LARIO ALEJANDRO LARIO, SEBASTIAN A1 B P FIAT PALIO 20:40:00
22 22 PUCHETTA, ARIEL PUCHETTA, SEBASTIAN A1 B P FIAT PALIO 20:42:00
23 23 GRILLO, JUAN EDUARDO CARMONA, HECTOR A1 B P FIAT REGATTA 20:44:00
24 24 DIONIGI, RENZO URQUIZA, JORGE A1 B P FIAT PALIO 20:46:00
25 25 DE LA VEGA, NICOLAS DE LA VEGA, JUAN N1 B P VW GOL 20:48:00
26 26 CEBALLOS ITURRALDE, GUREVICH, MARCOS N1 B P VW GOL 20:50:00
27 27 BAUDINO, PABLO PITARO, GUILLERMO N1 B P VW POLO 20:52:00
28 28 GIODA, GONZALO VIETTI, NICOLAS N1 B P CITROEN C3 20:54:00
29 29 ALVAREZ, TOMAS TORRES, SEBASTIAN N1 B P FIAT PALIO 20:56:00
30 30 BALLARI DARIO LAPENTA, PABLO N1 B P VW GOL 20:58:00
31 31 BORGONOVO, CARLOS BENEDETTO, HECTOR N1 B P FORD KA 21:00:00
32 32 RIVERA GERMAN PERALTA, EDGARDO N1 B P FORD KA 21:02:00
33 33 SCALERANDI LEANDRO SCALERANDI, GARY N1 B P VW POLO 21:04:00
34 34 GRANDIS, MAXIMILIANO BLANCO, GONZALO N1 B P VW GOL 21:06:00
35 35 FERNANDEZ FLAVIO ROMERO ALEM, MAXIMIL N1 B P FIAT PUNTO 21:08:00
36 36 SALAS, JUAN MANUEL GIANDON MATIAS N1 B P VW GOL 21:10:00
37 38 GOMEZ, FABIAN MORERO, MANUEL N1 B P VW GOL 21:12:00
38 39 TEJEDOR, ROBERTO QUINTEROS, ALEJANDRO N1 B P PEUGEOT 207 21:14:00
39 40 AMBROSIO, GUILLERMO FERREYRA, AGUSTIN N1 B P VW GOL 21:16:00
40 41 SEGURA, NICOLAS SALAS, GERMAN N1 B P VW GOL 21:18:00
41 42 VRECH MICOLINI, NICO OCHOA, EZEQUIEL N1 B P VW GOL 21:20:00
42 44 NOCETTO SABBATE, FED DELGADO, FERNANDO N1 B P VW GOL TREND 21:22:00
43 45 CEPPARO, LUCIO HALDDEMANN, FEDERICO N1 B P FORD KA 21:24:00
44 46 SALGADO NASH, FACUND SALGADO NASH, JUAN N1 B P FIAT PALIO 21:26:00
45 47 PELOSI, ALEJANDRO AVANZINI, EMILIANO N1 B P VW GOL 21:28:00
46 48 AMEDEI, NICOLAS AMEDEI, MATIAS N1 B P FORD KA 21:30:00
47 49 TORRES, FEDERICO TORRES, MARCOS N1 B P VW GOL 21:32:00
48 50 GRION, DIEGO CARDOSO, DAVID N2 B P FORD KA 21:34:00
49 51 SANGOY, ALEXIS GRION, JUAN N2 B P VW GOL TREND 21:36:00
50 52 MASSITTI MARCOS BUGALLO, FEDERICO N2 B P FORD KA 21:38:00
51 53 CESPEDES, JORGE CESPEDES, GREGORIO N2 B P FORD KA 21:40:00
52 54 HERRERA, FRANCISCO HERRERA, MARTIN N2 B P VW GOL TREND 21:42:00
53 55 RE, JOEL RE WENCESLAO N2 B P FORD KA 21:44:00
54 56 GONZALES IGNACIO MUGNI SEBASTIAN N2 B P FORD KA 21:46:00
55 57 DANTONA, MARCOS BOLATTI, RUBEN N2 B P VW GOL TREND 21:48:00
56 59 GARCIA DIEGO ALAGGIA PEDRO N2 B P FORD KA 21:50:00
57 60 FONTANA, MIGUEL MINICUCCI, SANTIAGO N2 B P VW GOL 21:52:00
58 61 CUEVAS, MARCELO BARRIONUEVO, GABRIEL N2 B P FORD KA 21:54:00
59 62 SERPILLI, JUAN MANUE ABBA, JEREMIAS N2 B P FORD KA 21:56:00
60 64 PISTONI ARIEL SCARABELLI, PABLO N2 B P FORD KA 21:58:00
61 65 VIANO RUBEN AIRAUDO, MAXIMILIANO N2 B P FIAT PALIO 22:00:00
62 66 RAPETTI, EDUARDO VARELA, MARCELO N2 B P VW GOL TREND 22:02:00
63 67 AMIL, CRISTIAN VEGA, WALTER N2 B P FORD KA 22:04:00
64 68 BORDI, SEVERINO CARDANO, MATIAS N2 B P FORD KA 22:06:00
65 69 ARG�ELLO, VALENTIN ARG�ELLO, GASTON N2 B P FORD KA 22:08:00
66 70 GIULIANO, CRISTIAN AGESTA, ULISES N2 B P FORD KA 22:10:00
67 71 ZILLE, DAVID AZENDORFF, FEDERICO N2 B P FORD KA 22:12:00
68 72 MOLINA, PAULO RODRIGUEZ, CYNTHIA N2 B P FORD KA 22:14:00
69 73 TEJEDOR, ALEJANDRO MORENO, CLAUDIO N7 B P VW GOL 22:16:00
70 74 GONELLA JORGE PEREZ SILVIA N7 B P VW SENDA 22:18:00
71 75 AVEDANO, GABRIEL ALAEJOS, MATIAS N7 B P VW SENDA 22:20:00
72 76 FISOGNI, MARTIN GONZALEZ, EDDIE N7 B P VW SENDA 22:22:00
73 77 BERGARA GUSTAVO MORALES MARIO N7 B P VW GOL 22:24:00
74 78 ARCE VICTOR ARCE, FRANCO N7 B P VW SENDA 22:26:00
75 79 TORRAS, MANUEL SESANA, SEBASTIAN N7 B P VW GOL 22:28:00
76 80 GARCIA, PAULO RIBA, BENJAMIN N7 B P VW GOL 22:30:00
77 81 DELCOMUNE, MATIAS CASAS, PABLO N7 B P VW GOL 22:32:00
78 82 TEJEDOR, MAXIMILIANO AHUMADA, ANTONIO N7 B P FIAT PALIO 22:34:00
79 83 RODRIGUEZ, DIEGO PAVONI, LUCAS N7 B P VW GOL 22:36:00
80 84 IBARRA, EMANUEL SCICOLONE, GERARDO N7 B P VW SENDA 22:38:00
81 85 AMBROSINI, ENRIQUE AZAGRA, AMPARO N7 B P FIAT REGATTA 22:40:00
82 86 ROBLEDO, ARIEL TORRES, CESAR N7 B P FIAT SIENA 22:42:00
83 87 CENTINEO, JOSE ALTAMIRANO, LUIS N7 B P RENAULT 18 22:44:00
84 88 AMAYA, FRANCO ALTAMIRANO, MAURICIO N7 B P FIAT PALIO 22:46:00
85 89 CALCAGNO, FERNANDO LENCINA, IGNACIO N7 B P VW SENDA 22:48:00